QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

QTX DMX Controller DM-X16 — 192-Channel, Controls up to 12 Effect Lights for Stage, DJ & Theatre

QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£136.00
Free Delivery

QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

In stock
£136.99
Free Delivery

QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.90
Free Delivery

QTX Universal 192 Channel DMX High Quality Lighting Controller inc Lamp DM-X16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.92
Free Delivery

Qtx DM-X16 192 Channel DMX controller Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.92
Free Delivery

QTX DM-X16 192 Channel DMX Controller with 16 Faders LCD Display MIDI & USB Lamp

£146.99
Free Delivery

QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2
QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller for Controlling up to 12 Effects lights Simultaneously Stage, DJ, Theatre, Nightclubs

Cheapest offer

VISIBLE SCREEN - High quality LCD display with easy readout CONTROL MULTIPLE LIGHTING EFFECTS - 12 lighting Fixtures/effects each with 16 channels SMOOTH CONTROL - 16 High quality faders PROGRAMMABLE SCENES - 30 banks each with 8 programmable scenes (240 scenes in total) MODES OF USE - Music, auto or manually triggered chase sequences
£136.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

QTX PAR12 LED PAR Light RGBW DMX 3 x 4W with Remote DJ Disco Stage Light
£32.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX | 24 Channel Mini DMX Controller
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX | 192 Channel DMX Controller
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX DMX-D8 8 Way DMX Booster & Distributor With LED Data Indicators, Black
£118.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX DMX/RDM Controller 512-Channel Advanced
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery