QTX Duplex-Bar - 48 x 3w Double LED Wall Bar Stage Lighting Effect DJ Light FX

QTX | Duplex-Bar 48x 3W RGBA LED Wall & Floor Light with DMX512, Sound Activated Colour Wash, Auto & Show Modes, Strobe Effects, Tilt Adjustable Party, Stage, Disco, Event Lighting

QTX Duplex-Bar - 48 x 3w Double LED Wall Bar Stage Lighting Effect DJ Light FX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

QTX Duplex-Bar: 48 x 3W Double LED Wall Bar - 48x RGBA - DuplexBar

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.16
Free Delivery

QTX Duplex-Bar 48 x 3W Double LED Wall Bar RGBA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

QTX Duplex-Bar 48 x 3W Double LED Wall Bar Batten

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

48X RGBA DOUBLE LED WALL BAR - DUPLEXBAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.69
Free Delivery

QTX | Duplex-Bar 48x 3W RGBA LED Wall & Floor Light with DMX512, Sound Activated Colour Wash, Auto & Show Modes, Strobe Effects, Tilt Adjustable Party, Stage, Disco, Event Lighting

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

QTX Duplex-Bar 48 x 3W Double LED Wall Bar

5-7 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

QTX | Duplex-Bar 48x 3W RGBA LED Wall & Floor Light with DMX512, Sound Activated Colour Wash, Auto & Show Modes, Strobe Effects, Tilt Adjustable Party, Stage, Disco, Event Lighting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery
QTX Duplex-Bar - 48 x 3w Double LED Wall Bar Stage Lighting Effect DJ Light FX

Cheapest offer

Control: DMX / Type: LED Light Bar / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 300 mm / Items Included: wall mount/floor standing brackets / Model: DuplexBar / Features: 48 high output RGBA 3W LEDs capable of producing up to 16.7 milli / Lighting Effects: Color Mixing / Item Length: 1120 mm / Item Weight: 13.80kg / Item Width: 330 mm / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£112.79
ebay.co.uk