QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR180 High Power RGB PAR Light with IR Remote Control

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-180 High Power RGB PAR Light with IR Remote

1 - 3 working days
£94.99

QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

£98.89
Free Delivery

QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.92
Free Delivery

QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

In stock
£100.50
Free Delivery

PAR-180 High Power RGB PAR Light with IR Remote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)

Cheapest offer

Supplied with infra-red remote control Supplied with dual mounting bracket for hanging or free-standing Smooth colour changes Super bright light output with 15m light projection Control Via supplied remote, sound to light or DMX
£79.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

QTX U-MIC USB Dual Handheld UHF Wireless Mic System (CH70)
£38.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX PAR180 High Powered 6x Cob PAR Can Uplight DJ Lighting | 180Watt Par Can
£85.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 x QTX PAR180 High Powered 6 X Cob PAR Can Uplight DJ Lighting | 180Watt ParCan
£639.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX U-MIC USB Powered UHF Microphone 864.8MHz
£15.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 x QTX PAR180 High Powered 6 X Cob PAR Can Uplight DJ Lighting | 180Watt ParCan
£329.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery