QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

QTX Microphone Lead Essential Mic Lead XLRF to XLRM Male-to-Female 3.0m

QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.69
Delivery from £3.50

QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery
QTX Essential Microphone Cable XLR Female to XLR Male Lead Fully Shielded Audio Cable for Studio & Live Use 3 Metre Black

Cheapest offer

Cable diameter: 6.0mmø Conductor: 2 x 20 strand, 0.1mm² 6.0M Male to female, XLRF to XLRM microphone lead Cable length: 3.0m
£4.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chord LM-35 Lavalier Tie-clip Microphone Mic Threaded Lead Qtx Citronic Laptops
£18.99
GBP 949.50 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX U-MIC Lavalier UHF Microphone System 864.8HMz
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX | 2 x Neckband Wireless Microphone System Complete with Head/Neck band Microphones & beltpacks
£62.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery