QTX Microphone Lead 12.0m - XLR Female - 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug

QTX Microphone Lead XLRF to 6.3 mm Mono Jack 12 m Black

Used Offers from

QTX Microphone Lead 12.0m - XLR Female - 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Microphone Lead XLR Female to 6.3mm Mono Jack Shielded Professional Audio Cable for Clear Sound 12.0 Metre Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Chord LM-35 Cardioid Lavalier Microphone
£18.99
GBP 949.50 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX U-MIC USB Powered UHF Microphone 864.8MHz
£16.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
QTX U-MIC USB Powered UHF Microphone 863.2MHz
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Microphone Lead 12.0m - XLR Female - 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug

Cheapest offer

The QTX microphone and audio lead is fully shielded for unbalanced signals. The Mic lead features a soft-grip, anti-tangle rubber jacket, machine-soldered connections, and a professional die-cast XLR female connector with a 6.3mm mono jack plug.
£9.99
5-7 days
thedjshop.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.