QTX Neckband Mic and VHF Belt Pack Transmitter For QR/QXPA 175.0MHz

QTX Neckband Mic and VHF Belt Pack Transmitter For QR/QXPA 175.0MHz - Nearly New

QTX Neckband Mic and VHF Belt Pack Transmitter For QR/QXPA 175.0MHz

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.99

QTX 178.892UK Neckband Mic + Beltpack for QRPA & QXPA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

QTX Replacement Beltpack VHF model for use with QTX QRPA and QXPA 175.0MHz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Qtx VHF handheld + neckband wireless system 173.8 + 174.8MHz
£55.37
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
qtx 171.811UK VHN2 Handheld and Neckband Wireless Mic System
Free Delivery
QTX VHF Dual Neckband Wireless Mic System 174.1-175MHz
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Neckband Mic and VHF Belt Pack Transmitter For QR/QXPA 174.1MHz
£25.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Chord Discreet Neckband Headset Microphone for Wireless Systems – Cardioid
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Neckband Mic and VHF Belt Pack Transmitter For QR/QXPA 175.0MHz

Cheapest offer

The QTX Neckband and VHF Beltpack Transmitter is a head worn wireless microphone solution specifically designed as a replacement for QTX QR and QX portable audio systems. It is the VHF model operating on the frequency 175.0MHz.
£25.00
8 days
Gear4music.com