QTX PAR12 LED PAR Light RGBW DMX 3 x 4W with Remote DJ Disco Stage Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12: 12W RGBW Mini LED PAR Light - PAR12 DMX 3 x 4W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.36
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12 12W RGBW Mini LED PAR Light

1 - 3 working days
£31.99

QTX PAR-12 Mini LED PAR Light RGBW DMX Stage Lighting & Remote Control

In stock
£32.85
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12 Mini LED PAR Light RGBW DMX Stage Lighting & Remote Control

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.90
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12 Mini LED PAR Light RGBW DMX Stage Lighting & Remote Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR12 RGBW DMX PAR Light 3 x 4W LED Spotlight inc Remote

£33.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12 Mini LED PAR Light RGBW DMX Stage Lighting & Remote Control

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12 - 12W RGBW Mini LED DMX PAR Light FX DJ PA Stage Wash Lighting Effect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
QTX PAR12 LED PAR Light RGBW DMX 3 x 4W with Remote DJ Disco Stage Light

Cheapest offer

Control: DMX / Type: PAR / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QTX PAR12 RGBW Mini LED DMX PAR Light 3 x 4W LED with IR remote control
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x QTX PAR12 RGBW DMX PAR Light 3 x 4W LED Spotlight inc Remote
£62.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4X Uplight Par Cans QTX PAR180 High Power RGB COB LED Light show + Remote & Bag
£399.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery