qtx PAV10 Portable PA Set with UHF Mics, Bluetooth & DVD Battery System, (178.869UK)

QTX PAV10 Portable PA

qtx PAV10 Portable PA Set with UHF Mics, Bluetooth & DVD Battery System, (178.869UK)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

qtx | PAV10 Portable PA | 400W Max Power Bluetooth Connectivity & CD/DVD player, 2 x 10" 100W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

qtx | PAV10 Portable PA | 400W Max Power Bluetooth Connectivity & CD/DVD player, 2 x 10" 100W

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAV10 Portable PA System with UHF Microphones, Bluetooth & DVD Player

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

qtx PAV10 Portable PA Set with UHF Mics, Bluetooth & DVD Battery System, (178.869UK)

In stock
£431.91
Free Delivery

QTX PAV10 Portable PA set with 2x UHF Mics CD/DVD, USB/SD & Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£434.92
Free Delivery

QTX PAV10 Portable Karaoke PA Speaker System Bluetooth SD USB CD DVD + UHF Mics

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.09
Free Delivery

qtx | PAV10 Portable PA | 400W Max Power Bluetooth Connectivity & CD/DVD player, 2 x 10" 100W

In stock
£459.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAV10 Portable PA Set UHF/DVD Battery PA System

£459.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
qtx PAV10 Portable PA Set with UHF Mics, Bluetooth & DVD Battery System, (178.869UK)

Cheapest offer

2 speaker stereo portable set IR remote control for playback and Stacking trolley with telescopic handle Mains or rechargeable operation and Playback of CD+G and compressed karaoke files Internal Bluetooth receiver and 35mm top hat fitting on each speaker Video playback from DVD and 2 x UHF handheld microphones included
£399.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.