QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m

Used Offers from

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads - lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.42
Free Delivery

DMX Lighting Control XLR Cable Leads DJ Light QTX

£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

QTX DMX Lighting Cable 3-Pin XLR Plug to XLR Socket Shielded Insulated Lead

£12.99
Free Delivery

DMX Cable 0.75m to 20m Options 3 Pin XLR Male XLRM to Female XLRF Lighting Lead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

DMX lighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 10.0m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DMX lighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 20.0m
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 3.0m
£4.36
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
QTX HZ-800 Haze Machine with RF remote
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 0.75m
Delivery from £3.50
QTX 192 Channel DMX Lighting Controller with Joystick & LED Gooseneck Lamp Moving Head, Stage & Theatre Light Control Console for DJs, Parties & Professional Shows
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m

Cheapest offer

Not to be used as an audio Cable. DMX cables are designed to send information/data Communicate changes between one lighting effect and another Shielded Accurate and noise free For use with DMX-controlling or master to slave daisy chain connection 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket
£10.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk