QTX | Recharge DJ : The Complete Rechargeable Party Effects Bar With Lights, Stand, Wireless Remote & Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

QTX | Recharge DJ : The Complete Rechargeable Party Effects Bar With Lights, Stand, Wireless Remote & Bags

In stock
£206.99
Delivery from £9.00

QTX Recharge DJ LED Derby & PAR Bar with Tripod

5-7 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

QTX | Recharge DJ : The Complete Rechargeable Party Effects Bar With Lights, Stand, Wireless Remote & Bags

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

QTX | Recharge DJ : The Complete Rechargeable Party Effects Bar With Lights, Stand, Wireless Remote & Bags

Cheapest offer

Lightweight portable solution for DJ's, events & parties lightin T-bar incorporates 2x RGBW PAR lights + 2x LED Derby effects 3, 6 or 15CH DMX compatible Supplied with a 2.3 metre telescopic tripod stand, wireless remote control, 3 metre power cable & carry bag
£189.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk