QTX VertiBox Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine | Portable Party Smoke & Light Effect for DJs, Home Disco, Stage, Xmas & Halloween | Wireless Remote, DMX, RGB LED

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

QTX VertiBox Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

QTX VertiBox 1200W Vertical LED Wireless DMX Fog Smoke Machine DJ Club Effect FX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.89
GBP 159.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

QTX VertiBox: Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.02
Free Delivery

QTX VertiBox Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine

1 - 3 working days
£169.99

Vertical LED Fog Machine

£174.17
Free Delivery

Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine Uplighter Smoke DMX Wireless Remote Inc Fluid

£179.00
Free Delivery

Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine - 160.485UK - VERTIBOX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.69
Free Delivery
QTX VertiBox Compact Vertical LED Fog Machine | Portable Party Smoke & Light Effect for DJs, Home Disco, Stage, Xmas & Halloween | Wireless Remote, DMX, RGB LED

Cheapest offer

Dramatic Vertical Smoke Effects | Produces 20,000 Cu.Ft/min of smoke to enhance any party or stage setup, creating instantly impressive visuals Colourful LED Lighting | 12 RGBA LEDs deliver bright, eye-catching colours that work with stage decks, home discos, and themed events Flexible Control Options | Easy operation via wireless remote, DMX, or built-in panel, letting you tailor the effect to any event Portable & Simple to Use | Compact design with folding handles and a 1.2-litre removable tank makes setup and transport effortless Versatile Event Machine | Perfect for DJs, stage shows, Halloween, Christmas parties, or outdoor events, compatible with full party and stage setups
£159.00
amazon.co.uk