Quad Lock Wireless Charging Head V2, black

Quad Lock Cycle Bicycle Bike Wireless Charging Head For Car Desk QLH-WCH-2

Used Offers from

Quad Lock Wireless Charging Head V2, black

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£36.39
Delivery from £9.52

Quad Lock Cycle Bicycle Bike Wireless Charging Head For Car Desk QLH-WCH-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Quad Lock Wireless Charging Head V2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Quad Lock V2 Wireless Charger for Car, Office and Quad Lock 360

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Quad Lock Wireless Charging Head for Car / Desk V2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

GENUINE Quad Lock Out Front Bike Mount Cycle Bicycle Phone Pro Holder Handlebar
£25.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE Quad Lock Stem / Handlebar Bike Mount Cycle Bicycle Phone Pro Holder
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Quad Lock MAG Case for Google Pixel 8A Black
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Quad Lock Cycle Bicycle Bike Wireless Charging Head For Car Desk QLH-WCH-2
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quad Lock MAG Phone Case - Google Pixel 8 Pro, black
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Quad Lock Wireless Charging Head V2, black

Cheapest offer

Integrate the Quad Lock® Wireless Charging Head to your Quad Lock® Mount around the home, office or in the car for fast wireless charging. FAST WIRELESS CHARGING The Wireless Charging Head supports fast charging when coupled with adequate power supply. Please Note: *Power supply requirements may vary depending on phone brand and model SECURE MOUNTING The single stage lock holds your device secure whilst you use it. **Not recommended for use in outdoor, rigorous applications, such as on motorcycles and bicycles. WIRELESS CHARGING HEAD * Output: 5, 7.5, 10 and 15 Watt Charging (iPhone 15 up to 5W) * Input: 5V-3A, 9V-2A, 12V-1.5A * Secure positive locking head * Anodised black aluminium housing * Thermal protection to prevent overheating * Foreign object detection * 1.5 M USB-C to USB-A Cable * Compatible with all Quad Lock® CasesPlease Note: Apple devices charge at a maximum of 7,5W (iPhome 14 up to 7,5W, iPhone 15 5W) The Galaxy S22, S21, S20 and Note20 ranges will charge wirelessly at
£36.39
3 - 5 days
fc-moto.co.uk