Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro Black

Quad Lock MAG Phone Case - iPhone 12/12 Pro

Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Quad Lock MAG Phone Case for iPhone

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro Black

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery
Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible with all Quad Lock Mounts - Cycle, Motorcycle, Car, Run, Golf, Home & Office. Also compatible with Quad Lock MAG Head and Quad Lock MAG Wireless Charging Head, you can upgrade your Car, Desk, or suitable mount for fast and easy magnetic mounting. Flatter and thinner than our Original Quad Lock Case, with the option to customise the MAG ring with one of 6 different colours. MAG Case has black MAG ring pre-installed. Sleek everyday case, impact resistant TPU material with sleek, black matte finish. Complete edge-to-edge protection for your iPhone Full access to all ports, buttons & switches black matte cover gear connect impact protect protective slim resistant secure edge tough sleek premium drop proof military phone smartphone cell cellphone mobile motorcycle motorcycling motorbike bike cycle cycling wireless charging mag magnets
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility iPhone 12
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Brand compatibility Apple
MagSafe compatible Yes
Product colour Black
Material Polycarbonate (PC), Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Ring included Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Secure dual-lock system for stable attachment
• Weather-resistant for all outdoor conditions
• Quick and tool-free installation process

Similar products

Quad Lock MAG Case for Samsung Galaxy S23
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 14 Plus Black
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Quad Lock Water Resistant Mag iPhone 12 Mini Poncho
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quad Lock Mag Wireless Charger Silver One Size Black
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99