Quad Lock Mag Poncho Iphone 12/12 Pro Waterproof Phone Case Clear

Quad Lock MAG Poncho Weather Protection - iPhone 12/12 Pro, transparent, size 10 mm

Quad Lock Mag Poncho Iphone 12/12 Pro Waterproof Phone Case Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Quad Lock MAG Poncho for iPhone 12/12 Pro

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Quad Lock MAG Poncho for iPhone 12/12 Pro

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
Quad Lock Mag Poncho Iphone 12/12 Pro Waterproof Phone Case Clear

Cheapest offer

QUAD LOCK MAG Poncho for iPhone 12 / 12 ProElevate your adventure and ride with confidence, no matter the weather. The QUAD LOCK MAG Poncho for iPhone 12 and iPhone 12 Pro is the ultimate shield for your device when conditions get tough. Designed specifically for the active user who demands reliability and protection, this essential accessory integrates seamlessly with your Quad Lock MAG Case, ensuring your smartphone remains safe from the elements so you can focus on the road or trail ahead. Don´t let a sudden downpour or a dusty track cut your journey short, equip your device with the robust protection it deserves.This Poncho is precision-engineered to fit snugly over the Quad Lock MAG Case for the iPhone 12 and 12 Pro, providing an additional layer of security when you need it most. It is the perfect companion for cyclists, motorcyclists, and any outdoor enthusiast who relies on the Quad Lock mounting system. Its intelligent design ensures that your device is not only protected but
£13.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility iPhone 12
Maximum screen size 15.5 cm (6.1")
Brand compatibility Apple
Product colour Transparent
Material Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)

Product information

At a glance

• Fully Waterproof – Shields your phone from moisture.
• Clear Design – Access touchscreen functionality easily.
• Lightweight – Convenient to carry on adventures.

Similar products

Quad Lock MAG Case for Samsung Galaxy S23
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Quad Lock MAG Poncho for iPhone 15 Pro Max Clear
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Quad Lock MAG Case for iPhone 14 Plus Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Quad Lock Water Resistant Mag iPhone 12 Mini Poncho
£24.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery