Quad Lock V2 Phone Support Silver

4.1 (121)

Quad Lock V2 Phone Support Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Mount V2 one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Mount V2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Phone Holder Mount for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and Universal Adapters

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Phone Holder Mount for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and Universal Adapters

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Phone Holder Mount for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and Universal Adapters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.88
Free Delivery

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Phone Holder Mount for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and Universal Adapters

£44.88
Free Delivery

Quad Lock Motorcycle Motorbike Handlebar Mount + Vibration Dampener + Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Quad Lock Motorcycle Handlebar Phone Holder Mount for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and Universal Adapters

Unknown
£45.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quad Lock V2 Phone Support Silver

Cheapest offer

the quad lock handlebar mounts are the ultimate smartphone mounts for motorcycles and are compatible with all quad lock cases including the quad lock universal adaptor.secure mounting:- our patented dual-stage lock means you can ride with confidence knowing that your smartphone will stay secure on your motorbike.quick to attach / detach:- simply twist and lock in one motion to attach your smartphone to your handlebar to view gps navigation as you ride.sleek design:- don´t compromise on your motorbike´s aesthetic. the sleek design of all quad lock mounts seamlessly integrates onto your motorbike´s handlebars. stylise your mount with a colored lever to match your motorbike (optional extra).handlebar mount:- 1 x quad lock index head (with blue lever)- 1 x handlebar mount clamp - suits 32mm (1-¼´´) bars- 1 x extension arm- 3 x bar spacers - 22mm (⅞), 25mm (1), 28mm(1-⅛)- 1 x allen (hex) keyspecifications: - compatible with all quad lock cases and the universal adaptor- made from tough glas
£33.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Quad Lock Mag Wireless Charger Silver One Size Black
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Quad Lock Pro V2 Qlmofmpro2 Handlebar Phone Mount Silver
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Quad Lock Wireless Charging Head V2, black
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Quad Lock Adhesive Wall Mount (Twin Pack) Size N
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Quad Lock Phone Ring/Stand Version 2
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

121 Ratings
5 stars
83
4 stars
7
3 stars
10
2 stars
4
1 star
17
Amazon.com Kunde

I use this on my motorcycle to use my phone for GPS…it’s an excellent product

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Great material even though it’s plastic it’s still strong definitely worth your money better than other brands holds phone real tight

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This mount is surprisingly hard to use. I often take 30 seconds to a minute to just get my phone secured. It is quite hard to find the right position to insert the Quadlock case into the mount, resulting in fumbling around with it. You would think that when you buy a $80 phone mount system, ease of …

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Holds the phone super well. Clicks into place. And if you tighten it right it’s not going anywhere. I have a Harley and the vibrations don’t do a thing.

via trustami