Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung - 9783662474952

Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung: Fo. Wintzer<|

Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung - 9783662474952

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.51
Free Delivery

Wintzer - Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung Forschungsbeis - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.37
Free Delivery

Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung: Fo. Wintzer<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery
Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung - 9783662474952

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Science / Publication Name: Qualitative Methoden in Der Sozialforschung : Forschungsbeispiele Von Studierenden Für Studierende / Book Title: Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung / ProductImageZoomGUID: eykAAOSw14xWIDKk / eBay Product ID (ePID): 224306387 / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 9.3 in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Qualitative Methoden in der Sozialforschung : Forschungsbeispiele Von Studierenden Für Studierende by Jeannine Wintzer (2015, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Methodology / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783662474952 / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783662474952 / ISBN-13: 9783662474952 / Author: Jeannine Wintzer / ISBN-10: 3662474956 / Item Weight: 17.1 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: Xvi, 297 Pages
£26.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handbuch Methoden der Organisationsforschung: Quantitative und Qualitative Metho
£125.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery