Quantum MR-L9MQN-01 backup storage media Blank data tape 18 TB LTO 1.26 cm

Used Offers from

Quantum MR-L9MQN-01 backup storage media Blank data tape 18 TB LTO 1.26 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Quantum MR-L9MQN-01 backup storage media Blank data tape 18 TB LTO 1.26 cm

Next Day
£88.15
Free Delivery

Quantum 18TB Blank Data Tape Cartridge for LTO Ultrium 9 - 1.27cm (MR-L9MQN-01)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£92.97
GBP 92.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wish (Emma Dodd Animal Series)

In stock
£96.59
Free Delivery

Wish (Emma Dodd Animal Series)

In stock
£97.57
Free Delivery

Wish (Emma Dodd Animal Series)

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Wish (Emma Dodd Animal Series)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£106.55
Free Delivery

Quantum MR-L9MQN-01 Media Tape LTO-9 New

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.45
Free Delivery

Wish (Emma Dodd Animal Series)

In stock
£129.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Quantum Tape, LTO, Ultrium-9, MR-L9MQN-BC 18TB/45TB, LTO-9, Custom Labelled
£129.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quantum MR-L9MQN-01 backup storage media Blank data tape 18 TB LTO 1.26 cm

Cheapest offer

Blank data tape LTO. Native capacity: 18 TB. Green. For LTO-9 tape drives. Price is per cartridge, but must be purchased in multiples of 20.. Performance. Product colour. Green. Compressed capacity. 45 TB. Native capacity. 18 TB. Media type. LTO. Product type. Blank data tape. Weight & dimensions. Height. 105.4 mm. Depth. 102 mm. Width. 21.5 mm. Tape length. 1035 m. Tape size. 1.26 cm. Packaging data. Package weight. 5.51 kg. Package height. 310 mm. Package depth. 140 mm. Package width. 267 mm. Operational conditions. Storage relative humidity (H-H). 5 - 80%. Storage temperature (T-T). -23 - 49 °C. Operating relative humidity (H-H). 20 - 50%. Operating temperature (T-T). 15 - 25 °C. leaflet
£83.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk