Quercetti Filo Filo' Lacing Design, Multi

Quercetti Filo Filo Drawing Lacing Pen String Lace Art Design Patterns Kids Toy

Quercetti Filo Filo' Lacing Design, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quercetti Filo Filo Board Game

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

Quercetti Filo Filo Drawing Lacing Pen String Lace Art Design Patterns Kids Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Quercetti Filo Filo

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Quercetti Filo Filo' Lacing Design, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Quercetti Filo Filo' | Size: 1 Pack Quercetti Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£19.99

Quercetti Filo Filo' Lacing Design Game

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Quercetti Filo Filo - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Quercetti Filo Filo One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Filo Design with Laces
£19.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Quercetti 0530 Filò Tablet Premium
£30.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filo Filo' - Multi
£17.38
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quercetti Filo Filo' Lacing Design, Multi

Cheapest offer

Filo Filo' is a super fun way to create beautiful multicolour designs and then undo them to start all over again. All you need to do is slide a lace into the special lacing-pen, press it into the self-locking slots on the board, and start tracing the designs you like to create some incredibly special string art. Use the included pattern cards that will provide different templates to copy with various levels of difficulty. This will exercise your imagination before you start creating your own free-style patterns. Comes with a Filo board with self-locking slots, a case with handle, 4 x lacing pens, 8 x laces, and cards with templates. Suits ages 3 years +. Features: Filo Filo' is a super fun way to create beautiful multicolour designs and then undo them to start all over again All you need to do is slide a lace into the special lacing-pen, press it into the self-locking slots on the board Then place the various colourful gears, turn the crank, and watch the magic happen Then press it int
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk