Quercetti Jumbo Peggy EVO Play Bio 41 pcs, Sort, Stack and Put Pieces in Place, Mosaic and Build, Creativity Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 2+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Quercetti Play Eco+ Jumbo Peggy Evo Pegs Mosaics Construction Stack Building Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play EcoPlus Jumbo Peggy EVO - 41 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Quercetti Jumbo Peggy EVO Play Bio 41 pcs, Sort, Stack and Put Pieces in Place, Mosaic and Build, Creativity Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 2+

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£24.55
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play Eco+ Jumbo Peggy Evo Pegs Mosaics Construction Stack Building Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quercetti Jumbo Peggy EVO Play Bio 41 pcs, Sort, Stack and Put Pieces in Place, Mosaic and Build, Creativity Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 2+

£25.26
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play Eco+ Jumbo Peggy EVO - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Quercetti Jumbo Peggy EVO Play Bio 41 pcs, Sort, Stack and Put Pieces in Place, Mosaic and Build, Creativity Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 2+

In stock
£27.92
Free Delivery

Quercetti Jumbo Peggy EVO Play Bio 41 pcs, Sort, Stack and Put Pieces in Place, Mosaic and Build, Creativity Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 2+

In stock
£27.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quercetti Jumbo Peggy EVO Play Bio 41 pcs, Sort, Stack and Put Pieces in Place, Mosaic and Build, Creativity Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 2+

Cheapest offer

Jumbo Peggy Evo play bio 41 pcs - The first peg game for children from 2 years of age The many pieces are colourful, large and stackable for making colourful mosaics or building tall towers A great game that stimulates creativity and manual skills Contains - 1 Eco plastic base, 3 double-sided illustrated die-cut cards & 40 colored Eco plastic pegs Encourage your child in independant, creative play, Manufacturer: Quercetti
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Packaging content 1 Eco plastic base 3 double-sided illustrated die-cut cards 40 colored Eco plastic pegs

Packaging data

Package type Box

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 2 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Quercetti Jumbo Peggy, Early Learning Button Art Game Construction Plugging Toy for Boys and Girls Age 2+
£6.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Quercetti Jumbo Peggy Gears, none
£21.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Quercetti Jumbo Peggy Evo - 41 Pieces
£22.63
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quercetti Jumbo Peggy Evo - 41 Pieces, none
£21.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95