Quest 32039 1.5 Litre Cordless Kettle/Stylish Modern Grooved Design/Spout Filter/Overheat Protection / 3000W Fast Boil/White Colour

Quest 1.5L Cordless Grooved Kettle - White

Quest 32039 1.5 Litre Cordless Kettle/Stylish Modern Grooved Design/Spout Filter/Overheat Protection / 3000W Fast Boil/White Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Quest Electric Kettle Cordless 1.5L Cream Spout Filter Overheat Protection 3000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Quest 1.5L Cordless Grooved Kettle - White

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Quest 1.5 Litre Cordless Kettles / Modern Grooved Design / 3000W / 2 Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

QUEST 32039 Electric Kettle - White, White

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99
Quest 32039 1.5 Litre Cordless Kettle/Stylish Modern Grooved Design/Spout Filter/Overheat Protection / 3000W Fast Boil/White Colour

Cheapest offer

MODERN KITCHEN KETTLE - Quickly make cups of tea, coffee and more with this Fast Boil Kettle! It has a capacity of 1.5 litres, making it perfect for family homes or offices as it can quickly boil up to 6 cups worth of water. The kettle’s main body is cordless, making pouring portable and easy, and it features a sleek grooved design in a white colour. RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY - With up to 3000W of power, this powerful kettle boils half a litre of water in just one minute, allowing you to quickly enjoy any hot drinks. Its design ensures that the heating element is concealed, and you can ensure that you boil the exact amount of water you need thanks to the visible water level indicators on the glass. SAFE & CLEAN - The kettle is fitted with a spout filter, which can be removed in order to clean it. The lid features a safe lock, activated by a push button on the handle, and once the kettle has finished boiling, it will automatically be switched off to prevent overheating. Its V-shaped, easy pour spout will prevent any drip residue. EASY TO USE - Boiling the kettle is simple - just flick the switch on to begin heating the water inside. You can easily tell if the kettle is active thanks to the LED indicator light, which lights up red on the switch. Accessing the kettle is easy from any angle as it rotates 360 degrees on its base, which also features convenient cord storage. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Quest 1.5L Fast Boil Kettle - White And Silver, White
£22.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest 1.5L Fast Boil Kettles with Spout Filter and Water Level Indicator / 360 Degree Kettle Base/Cord Storage/Removable & Washable Spout Filter / 2 Colours (Black/Silver)
£16.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49