Quest 16520 Compact Buffet Server And Warming Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Quest Compact Buffet Server and Warming Tray / 3 x 1.2L Trays, Rapid Heating

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest Compact Buffet Server and Warming Tray / 3 x 1.2L Trays, Rapid Heating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
GBP 35.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

QUEST Electric Buffet Server & Warming Tray - Silver

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Quest Compact Buffet Server Stainless Steel Food Warming Tray Serving Station

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Quest 16520 Compact Buffet Server And Warming Tray

Cheapest offer

This 200W compact buffet server with additional hotplate option is a fantastic item for those people who love to host parties and get togethers’, and want to provide a simple option for the serving of up to 3 foods at once. The compact buffet server measures 59cm x 30cm, ensuring it doesn’t take up too much room on the dining room table or kitchen countertops when in use. Each of the 3 individual serving trays measure 14cm x 26cm, and hold a hearty 1.2 litres of food. The buffet server also comes complete with 3 clear & cool to touch lids for each of the 3 individual serving compartments. This allows you to keep an eye on the food at all times, and check that the food is not boiling over. The heating of the food is undertaken thanks to the adjustable thermostat control dial on the front of the unit. This allows you to set the temperature anywhere between 105° to 185°. The beauty of this buffet server is that it also doubles up as a warming tray too. If you want hot plates, bowls or gra
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)