Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

Quest 1L Plastic Jug Kettle - White | TJ Hughes

Quest Kettles / 1L & 1.7L / 5 Separate Colours / BPA Free / Hidden Cord Storage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Quest 1 L White Fast Boil Auto Shut Off Illuminated Cordless Water Jug Kettle

£14.95
Free Delivery

Quest 36039 1 Litre White Kettle

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Jug Kettle 1L White Plastic Cordless Electric Water Boiler Overheat Guard Filter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.96
GBP 25.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quest 36039 1 Litre Kettle / Compact Design / Spout Filter / Water Level Indicator / BPA Free / White Colour

Cheapest offer

1L CORDLESS KETTLE - This 1 litre cordless kettle is perfect for couples, students, caravan stays, travel use and more. Combining modern design with practical performance, it makes a stylish addition to any kitchen. For your peace of mind, this kettle is BPA-free. COMPACT DESIGN - Due to its compact design, this kettle can be stored away in cupboards or kept on worktops fuss-free. It will not take up much space, making it ideal for people with smaller kitchens. SPOUT FILTER - The spout has a removeable and washable filter which makes the kettle easy to clean and maintain, keeping it working to its highest performance. It has a hinged lid for easy filling and automatic cut off for safety. Being low wattage, it draws very little electric (915-1080W), which ensures that you can use it anywhere. WATER LEVEL INDICATOR - With a transparent fill window, you can easily see and measure how much water you are putting in the kettle while filling it to avoid wasting water. With an illuminated power indicator and cord storage feature, this kettle is convenient and easy to use. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers, to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Quest Kettles / 1L & 1.7L / 5 Separate Colours / BPA Free / Hidden Cord Storage
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest Kettles / 1L & 1.7L / 5 Separate Colours / BPA Free / Hidden Cord Storage
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest Kettles / 1L & 1.7L / 5 Separate Colours / BPA Free / Hidden Cord Storage
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest Scotsman Low Wattage Slate Kettle 1L 850W
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
1L MINI & COMPACT SMALL KITCHEN DEEP FAT FRYER & BASKET FISH-CHIPS FRYING QUEST ompliant]
£23.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99