Quest 2 Slice Plastic Toaster - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.99

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toasters / 870W / Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

870W Black 2 Slice Reheat Defrost Crumb Tray Cord Storage Compact Toaster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

New Quest 2 Slice Toaster Wide Slot Toasters Cancel Reheat Defrost Function 870W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Quest 34289 Black Coloured 2 Slice Toaster

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Quest 6-In-1 Multifunctional Food Processor
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quest Toaster 2 Slice Low Wattage White Caravan Motorhome Camper Camp Van Boat
£23.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest '2 Slice Toaster Black And Silver, Black
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quest 2-Slice Grooved Toaster - Black, Black
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quest 2 Slice Plastic Toaster - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Combining modern design with practical performance, this Quest 2 slice toaster makes a great addition to any home. The reheat function means you can easily warm up toast that has cooled down, perfect for those times when you are busy and miss the toast popping up. The handy defrost button allows you to toast bread straight from the freezer. The toasters removable crumb tray makes for easy cleaning and integrated cord storage helps keep your kitchen counter top tidy. Colour: Black 870W Variable browning settings Reheat and Defrost settings Crumb tray for easy cleaning Integrated cord tidy system Size (approx): 17 x 14.5 x 24cm . Department: Kitchen Appliances , Quest , Size: N/A , Black
£13.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk