Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toasters / 870W / Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

870W Black 2 Slice Reheat Defrost Crumb Tray Cord Storage Compact Toaster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Quest 34289 Black Coloured 2 Slice Toaster

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

New Quest 2 Slice Toaster Wide Slot Toasters Cancel Reheat Defrost Function 870W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quest 2 Slice Toaster/Variable Browning Control/Reheat and Defrost/Crumb Tray and Cord Storage/Black / 870W

Cheapest offer

2 SLICE TOASTER - Combining modern design with practical performance, this black, 2 slice toaster makes a great addition to any home and is ideal for those who want to save space in their kitchen. VARIABLE BROWNING CONTROL - With a variable browning control, you can set the toaster so that you get your perfect coloured toast every time or alternatively, use the cancel button mid-toasting to check on the colour. REHEAT AND DEFROST OPTION - The reheat function means that you can easily warm up toast that has cooled down, perfect for those times when you are busy and miss the toast popping up. The handy defrost button allows you to toast bread straight from the freezer without the need to leave it defrosting for hours. CRUMB TRAY AND CORD STORAGE - The toaster’s removable crumb tray makes for easy cleaning and the integrated cord storage helps keep your kitchen counter tidy. Convenient, attractive and simple to use, this toaster makes a great addition to any kitchen. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers, to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Quest 6-In-1 Multifunctional Food Processor
£50.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest QST 2SLI TOASTR, White One Size
£23.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest '2 Slice Toaster Black And Silver, Black
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery