Quest Mini Travel Iron/Steam Travel Iron with Temperature Control/Non-Stick Soleplate / 30ml Water Tank/Measuring Cup Included / 408W Power

Quest 34000 Blue Mini Travel Iron with Temperature Control 408W - Size: 18 x 10.5 x 12.5cm - Wilko

Quest Mini Travel Iron/Steam Travel Iron with Temperature Control/Non-Stick Soleplate / 30ml Water Tank/Measuring Cup Included / 408W Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Quest Mini Travel Iron/Steam Travel Iron with Temperature Control/Non-Stick Soleplate / 30ml Water Tank/Measuring Cup Included / 408W Power

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Quest Mini Travel Iron/Steam Travel Iron with Temperature Control/Non-Stick Soleplate / 30ml Water Tank/Measuring Cup Included / 408W Power

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Quest Mini Travel Iron / Steam Travel Iron with Temperature Control / 408W Power

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest Mini Travel Iron - 30Ml Compact Steam Iron

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Quest Mini Travel Iron Steam Travel Iron Temperature Control 408W NonStick Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

QUEST 34000 Travel Steam Iron - White & Blue, White,Blue

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99
Quest Mini Travel Iron/Steam Travel Iron with Temperature Control/Non-Stick Soleplate / 30ml Water Tank/Measuring Cup Included / 408W Power

Cheapest offer

TRAVEL STEAM IRON - This mini travel iron, measuring just 14.5 x 8 x 9.5cm, is perfect for travel with its ultra-compact size and lightweight build. It easily fits into bags and suitcases, making it ideal for holidays and business trips. NON-STICK SOLEPLATE - Featuring a non-stick soleplate, the mini iron ensures a smooth ironing experience without any risk of damaging clothes. It is also able to deliver steam at a rate of 5g/min to ensure soft smooth clothing. ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE - The iron’s temperature can easily be adjusted via the conveniently located dial on its body, and its 408W of power provides three different settings. Its 30ml water tank features a secure cap to prevent any leakage. A measuring cup is also included with the iron, to help you accurately fill the water tank. The iron’s design also features a cable clip to allow the cord to wrap around the iron’s neck in a space-saving manner. PERFECT FOR QUILTING, SEWING & CRAFTS - The compact size and precision tip make this mini iron ideal for crafting, patchwork, appliqué, seams, and other delicate fabric projects. A must-have for hobbyists, quilters, and sewing enthusiasts. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£21.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk