Quest 34170 Electric Wet and Dry Grinder/One Touch Operation/Coffee, Spices, Nuts, Fruit, Vegetables, Sauces, Salsa, Dips / 80g Capacity / 2 x Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

QUEST 34170 Electric Wet & Dry Grinder - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Quest 34170 Electric Wet and Dry Grinder/One Touch Operation/Coffee, Spices, Nuts, Fruit, Vegetables, Sauces, Salsa, Dips / 80g Capacity / 2 x Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades

In stock
£24.49
Delivery from £5.50

Wet And Dry One Touch Grinder Spice Coffee Kitchen Food Processor 80g 200W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

200W Wet And Dry Coffee Grinder Nut And Spice Grinder In Stainless Steel [EEK: n/a]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
GBP 27.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

QUEST 34170 Wet & Dry Coffee Grinder Nut And Spice Grinder Stainless Steel

£27.99
Free Delivery

Quest 34170 Electric Wet and Dry Grinder/One Touch Operation/Coffee, Spices, Nuts, Fruit, Vegetables, Sauces, Salsa, Dips / 80g Capacity / 2 x Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades

In stock
£28.74
Free Delivery

Quest 34170 200W Wet & Dry Coffee Grinder Nut &Spice Grinder In Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

200W Wet And Dry Coffee Grinder Nut And Spice Grinder In Stainless Steel -FAME

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Quest 34170 Electric Wet and Dry Grinder/One Touch Operation/Coffee, Spices, Nuts, Fruit, Vegetables, Sauces, Salsa, Dips / 80g Capacity / 2 x Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blades

Cheapest offer

ELECTRIC COFFEE GRINDER - This electric coffee grinder packs a powerful punch, and utilises a 200W motor that rotates the stainless steel blades to perfectly grind down your coffee beans into the perfect consistency, ready to make the best home brew possible. ONE TOUCH OPERATION - The coffee grinder has an 80g capacity, is easy to use, and features a one touch button operation to begin the grind process. The grinder comes complete with interchangeable blades to change up the consistency of your grinds too, and 2 separate cups, one for dry foods and one for wet. CLEAR VIEWING WINDOW - The wet & dry grinder features a clear lid that allows you to keep an eye on proceedings at all times, ensuring the beans are ground exactly how you require them. The wet & dry grinder is stainless steel in its construction, making it hardwearing and durable. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL - As well as grinding coffee beans this personal grinder is also perfect for grinding down dry products like nuts, seeds, spices, & herbs, and wet products like fruit & vegetables. This makes it a versatile kitchen appliance, and one that will be of great use to both coffee lovers and seasoned home chefs. QUEST- Quest is the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From teppanyaki grills & waffle makers, to kettles, toasters, & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Benross
£21.99
amazon.co.uk