Quest 35389 20 Litre Mini Oven / 6-in-1 Countertop Electric Oven for Cooking/Roast, Bake, Grill, Toast, Rotisserie & More / 60 Minute Timer/Adjustable Dial Controls/Easy to Use/Dishwasher Safe

Used Offers from

Quest 35389 20 Litre Mini Oven / 6-in-1 Countertop Electric Oven for Cooking/Roast, Bake, Grill, Toast, Rotisserie & More / 60 Minute Timer/Adjustable Dial Controls/Easy to Use/Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Quest 20L Rotisserie Oven - matt Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quest 35389 20 Litre Mini Oven / 6-in-1 Design - Roast, Bake, Grill, Toast, Rotisserie & More / 60 Minute Timer / Adjustable Dial Controls

2-3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Quest 20 Litre Mini Countertop Oven

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

QUEST 35389 Rotisserie Electric Mini Oven - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Quest 35389 Black 20L Rotisserie Electric Mini Oven - Size: 48.5 x 37 x 34.7cm - Wilko
£56.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Quest 35389 20 Litre Mini Oven / 6-in-1 Countertop Electric Oven for Cooking/Roast, Bake, Grill, Toast, Rotisserie & More / 60 Minute Timer/Adjustable Dial Controls/Easy to Use/Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

20L MINI OVEN - Bake, grill, roast and rotisserie all kinds of foods with this versatile 20L Mini Oven. It features a spacious interior despite its compact size, making it an ideal solution for those with limited kitchen space, or those in need of an extra, portable cooking appliance. Countertop use, so is perfect for elderly or disabled people who may struggle to bend down to use a conventional oven. ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE - Easily adjust the cooking temperature between 100-230°C via the top dial on the front of the oven. The additional dials also allow you to set a timer of up to 60 minutes, as well as choosing between 6 different heating functions for precise cooking. EASY CLEAN - With transparent double glass on its door, the outside of the oven can simply by wiped down to clean it. Inside, the included wire rack, baking tray, and crumb tray are all dishwasher safe. Safety and convenience features are also built-in, including a cool touch body, auto power off, and a power indicator light. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - The mini oven comes with a variety of helpful accessories: 1 x Baking Tray, 1 x Wire Rack, 1 x Crumb Tray, 1 x Tray Handle, and 1 x Rotisserie Fork. This gives you plenty of cooking possibilities, and with an inside space of 31 x 22 x 25cm, it can ensure several people are fed at once. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk