Quest 35950 Two Slice Deep Fill Waffle Maker/Non-Stick Hot Plates/Adjustable Temperature/Stainless Steel with Cool Touch Handle / 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Double Waffle Maker Belgian Non Stick Plates Cool Touch Anti Slip Quest 35950

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Quest 35950 Two Slice Deep Fill Waffle Maker/Non-Stick Hot Plates/Adjustable Temperature/Stainless Steel with Cool Touch Handle / 1000W

In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery

Quest 35950 Two Slice Deep Fill Waffle Maker/Non-Stick Hot Plates/Adjustable Temperature/Stainless Steel with Cool Touch Handle / 1000W

In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery

Quest 35950 Two Slice Deep Fill Waffle Maker/Non-Stick Hot Plates/Adjustable Temperature/Stainless Steel with Cool Touch Handle / 1000W

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quest Two Slice Deep Waffle Maker / Non-Stick Hot Plates, Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

QUEST 35950 Waffle Maker - Black

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Quest 35950 Two Slice Deep Fill Waffle Maker/Non-Stick Hot Plates/Adjustable Temperature/Stainless Steel with Cool Touch Handle / 1000W

In stock
£26.66
Free Delivery
Quest 35950 Two Slice Deep Fill Waffle Maker/Non-Stick Hot Plates/Adjustable Temperature/Stainless Steel with Cool Touch Handle / 1000W

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE WAFFLE MAKER - This two-slice waffle maker allows you to whip up a batch of delicious waffles in an instant! Simply place the pre-prepared batter into the two separate moulds and close the lid to begin the cooking process. EASY CLEAN - This Belgian waffle maker utilises 1000W of power, and is super simple to clean thanks to the non-stick hot plates. Once the cooking process is over just let the plates cool down then wipe them clean with a damp cloth. WAFFLES YOUR WAY - The adjustable temperature gauge on this waffle maker machine allows you to create delicious waffles exactly to your liking. You’ll know when the machine is ready to be used thanks to the power and ready light indicators on top of the machine. COOL TOUCH HANDLE - The waffle maker features a cool touch handle that makes the opening and closing of the lid nice and safe during use. The machine will also stay safely secured to the work surface thanks to the non-slip rubber feet at the base of the unit. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers, to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 3.858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Benross Marketing
£21.99
amazon.co.uk