Quest 4 Slice Toastie Maker/Easy Clean Non Stick Sandwich Toaster/Cool Touch Handle with Locking Clip/Ideal for Home & University / 1100W (35990)

QUEST 35990 Sandwich Toaster - Black & Silver

Quest 4 Slice Toastie Maker/Easy Clean Non Stick Sandwich Toaster/Cool Touch Handle with Locking Clip/Ideal for Home & University / 1100W (35990)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.99
Free Delivery

QUEST 35990 Sandwich Toaster - Black & Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £5.99

Quest 4 Slice Toastie Maker/Easy Clean Non Stick Sandwich Toaster/Cool Touch Handle with Locking Clip/Ideal for Home & University / 1100W (35990)

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Quest Quad Sandwich Toaster / 4 Portion, 8 Slice Non-Stick Toastie Maker / 1100W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest 35990 Quad Sandwich Toaster | Non-Stick | Auto Temperature Control | Cool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Quest 1100W Quad Non Stick Sandwich Toaster Compact 4 Slice Toast Maker Black

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Quest 4 Slice Toastie Maker/Easy Clean Non Stick Sandwich Toaster/Cool Touch Handle with Locking Clip/Ideal for Home & University / 1100W (35990)

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery
Quest 4 Slice Toastie Maker/Easy Clean Non Stick Sandwich Toaster/Cool Touch Handle with Locking Clip/Ideal for Home & University / 1100W (35990)

Cheapest offer

LARGE TOASTIE MACHINE - Enjoy triangle shaped toasties with this 4 Slice Toastie Machine! Featuring automatic temperature control for an easy toasting process, it fits 13 x 11cm slices of bread, and has power & ready indicator lights to let you know when your food is ready. NON-STICK PLATES - Each of the four toaster plates are non-stick, allowing you to simply wipe them clean, and also removing the need to use oils or fats on the plates for a healthier cooking process. SAFE & SECURE - The sandwich toaster’s handle is made from cool touch material, making it safe to operate at all times, and also features a built-in locking clip to confirm it remains secure during the cooking process, preventing any mess. Its base features anti-slip feet. COMPACT STORAGE - Measuring 12.5 x 29.5 x 35cm, the toastie maker’s slender design allows it to be stored in an upright position, saving considerable space in cupboards. Its 80cm cord can also be wrapped around its base for further space saving. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 4.960400895 pounds, Manufacturer: Benross
£25.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Quest 35990 4 Portion Non-Stick Toastie Maker/Easy to Clean/Student Essentials & 4 Slice Toaster Black - Extra Wide Long Slots for Crumpets and Bagels - 6 Settings
£50.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49