Quest 36600 Black 12L Air Fryer 1700W - Size: 34.5 x 32.5 x 35.8cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Quest 12L Air Fryer Oven with Rotisserie | Large Air Fryer, 10 Presets, Touch Screen & Viewing Window | 1700W, 60°C-200°C

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Quest Air Fryer Oven / 12 Litre Capacity / 10 Cooking Presets, Rotisserie & Trays / Viewing Window / Touch Screen Controls / 1700W

2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Quest 12 Litre Air Fryer Oven With Rotisserie

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Quest 36600 Black 12L Air Fryer 1700W - Size: 34.5 x 32.5 x 35.8cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring home a world of healthier cooking with the versatile Quest 36600 Black 12L Air Fryer 1700W, perfect for family meals and packed with features to make every dish simple and delicious. Adjustable timer and temperature settings, 10 one-touch presets, and an LED touch screen let you cook everything from crispy chips to juicy rotisserie chicken with ease, using up to 80% less fat thanks to rapid hot air circulation. Two mesh trays, a drip tray, and a rotisserie fork with a handle are included, while a removable door with a cool-touch handle, illuminated viewing window, anti-slip feet, and overheat protection ensure safety and convenience every time you cook.
£74.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)