Quest Bahama dual purpose oscillating fan heater

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Quest Bahama Dual Purpose Oscillating Fan Heater

£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quest Elite Bahama Duel Purpose Oscillating Fan Heater 230v Caravan Motorhome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Quest Camping Caravan Bahama Dual Purpose Oscillating Electric Fan Heater

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £4.25

Quest Bahama Low Wattage Oscillating Fan Heater

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.81
Free Delivery

Oscillating Electric Fan Heater For Camping Caravan Bahama Dual Purpose [EEK: Highly Efficient and Effective]

£35.98
GBP 35.98 / Dual Purpose Oscillating Fan Heater
Free Delivery

Quest Bahama dual purpose oscillating fan heater

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Fan / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / UPC: 5055924804307 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: E0020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7028873092 / Depth: 14 / Colour: White / Heating Element Format: Coil / Tank Capacity: 1 gal or Less (5 L) / BTU Heating Rating: 2000-2999 BTU / Energy Efficiency Ratio (EER): 3 or Less / Voltage: 230 V / Annual Fuel Utilization Efficiency (AFUE): Less Than 80% / Area Covered: 11 - 20 sq m / Height: 22 / Width: 28 / Material: Fibreglass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Quest Oscillating Bahama Fan Heater / Brand: Quest / Type: Awning Parts / EAN: 5055924804307 / GTIN: 5055924804307 / Heating System: Forced Air/Fan / Mounting Location: Floor / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Power: 1001-1500 W / Operating Sound Rating: Standard
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.