Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

Quest Classic Dial Microwave Oven 6 Power Level Kitchen Appliance 700w Black

Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.89
Free Delivery

Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

In stock
£65.95
Free Delivery

Quest 20 Litre Classic Microwaves / 30 Minute Timer / Black or White Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest Classic Dial 20 Litre 700W Microwave Cook Reheat and Defrost, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

In stock
£72.50
Free Delivery

Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery
Quest 35860 20 Litre Classic Microwave / 700W Power / 30 Minute Manual Dial Timer / Reheat & Defrost Functions / 6 Power Levels / Black Colour

Cheapest offer

6 POWER LEVELS - Cook quickly and easily with this classic style Microwave! It features a total of 6 power levels, including a defrost setting, allowing you to quickly heat a variety of foods in different, precise ways to ensure a great taste. Its 700W of power allows meals to be ready in minutes. EASY MANUAL CONTROLS - In accordance with the microwave’s classic theme, it is also controlled by easy to use dials when adjusting both the power settings and the timer, which can be set up to a total of 30 minutes. This makes it ideal for those who may find digital controls confusing to use. 20 LITRE CAPACITY - The microwave’s size, with an inner capacity of 20 Litres, means that there is enough space inside to heat foods placed on any common plate size. Measuring 33 x 26 x 45 cm, the microwave can comfortably fit on to a worktop, and its 1 metre long cord means it does not have to be placed directly next to a socket. EASY CLEANING - Thanks to the glass table inside the microwave being easily removable, you can easily clean the inside of the appliance after use. The outside of the microwave, including the glass window on its front, can also be simply wiped down to clean it. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 22.0462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Benross Group
£56.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Quest 23L Digital Microwave - Black, Black
£90.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic NN-DS59NBBPQ microwave Black Combination microwave Countertop 27 L 1000 W
£49.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio G-Shock Classic GA-2100BM-7A8ER - Man - 45 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Grey 45 mm
£110.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
QUEST 35140 Deep Fryer - Black & Silver, Silver/Grey,Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orient Star Contemporary Automatic RE-AV0004N - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Grey 20 mm
£835.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00