Quest Cordless Steam Iron/Rechargeable Electric Iron/Anti-Drip Ceramic Soleplate/Self-Cleaning/Quick Heat-Up/Adjustable Temperature & Steam Output / 350ml, 2400W, Rose Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

QUEST 34149 Cordless Steam Iron - Grey & gold, Gold,White,Silver/Grey,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Quest Rechargeable Cordless Steam Iron - Ceramic Soleplate - Self Cleaning - Adjustable Temperature And Steam Output - 2400W

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Quest Cordless Steam Iron/Rechargeable Electric Iron/Anti-Drip Ceramic Soleplate/Self-Cleaning/Quick Heat-Up/Adjustable Temperature & Steam Output / 350ml, 2400W, Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL STEAM IRON - This 2400W Cordless Steam Iron will quickly and smoothly remove any creases from all kinds of fabrics. It features an adjustable thermostat, and a steam output ranging between 15 and 25g/min, with a steam burst function also included. Its water tank holds a capacity of up to 350ml. CONVENIENT CORDLESS DESIGN - As this iron is cordless, you’ll never be restricted by cord length or tangles. The iron charges on its base, needing just 40 seconds to heat up enough for use. The charging base can also be turned 360 degrees for additional convenience. CERAMIC SOLEPLATE - The iron’s ceramic soleplate ensures a smooth glide over fabrics of any material without sticking, while also being resistant to scratches. It can also be used vertically to iron any hanging garments. ANTI-DRIP - No mess will be made, as the soleplate design prevents dripping, and the iron’s self-cleaning tank saves time and effort. Designed with safety in mind, overheat protection is also built in. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Quest 44839 2-in-1 Bagless Vacuum Cleaner/Use Upright or Handheld/Lightweight Compact Design/HEPA Filter/Attachments Included / 600W Power/Black Colour
£28.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest 34140 2200W Steam Iron
£27.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest 1.7 L Low Wattage Electric Kettle - 1000 W Cordless Kettle with Removable Filter - Ideal for Camping, Caravans & Low Power Sites - Black & Cream Options (Cream)
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest 1.7 Litre Electric Kettle - Grey - Household Essential - Fast Boil
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery