Quest 35609 Deluxe Health Grill With Panini Press & Sandwich Toaster/Non-Stick Marble Coating/Cool Touch Handle/Automatic Temperature Control/Floating Hinged Lid For Even Cooking & Toasting

Quest Deluxe Health Grill & Panini Press Marble Coated - Silver | TJ Hughes

Quest 35609 Deluxe Health Grill With Panini Press & Sandwich Toaster/Non-Stick Marble Coating/Cool Touch Handle/Automatic Temperature Control/Floating Hinged Lid For Even Cooking & Toasting

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Quest Non-Stick Grills / Cook Meat, Fish, Veg and Paninis / Floating Hinged Lids

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest 35609 Deluxe Health Grill With Panini Press & Sandwich Toaster/Non-Stick Marble Coating/Cool Touch Handle/Automatic Temperature Control/Floating Hinged Lid For Even Cooking & Toasting

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Quest 35609 Deluxe Health Grill With Panini Press & Sandwich Toaster/Non-Stick Marble Coating/Cool Touch Handle/Automatic Temperature Control/Floating Hinged Lid For Even Cooking & Toasting

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Quest Marble Coated Non Stick Sandwich Maker Deluxe Health Grill Panini Press

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Quest 35609 Deluxe Health Grill With Panini Press & Sandwich Toaster

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00
Quest 35609 Deluxe Health Grill With Panini Press & Sandwich Toaster/Non-Stick Marble Coating/Cool Touch Handle/Automatic Temperature Control/Floating Hinged Lid For Even Cooking & Toasting

Cheapest offer

DELUXE HEALTH GRILL AND PANINI PRESS - This Deluxe Health Grill features non-stick, marble finished cooking plates and a hinged lid for healthy and versatile cooking. Reaching temperatures of 240℃, use this health grill for cooking thicker cuts of meat, fish, steaks, vegetables and filled sandwiches & paninis. There is no need to use oil for cooking as the plates alone will cook the food. AUTOMATIC TEMPERATURE CONTROL - The automatic temperature control will allow you to achieve the perfect level of cooking, depending on your choice of food. The red-light indicator lets you know when your food is ready. NON-STICK PLATES AND DRIP TRAY - The non-stick marble coated plates make the grill easy to keep clean. Its floating hinge system means that the top and bottom plates are heated so the lid can float above thicker food types to ensure your food is evenly cooked. The grill also has a handy drip tray to collect any excess oils and fat. EASY TO USE AND STORE - A cool touch handle and non-slip feet will ensure your comfort and safety when the grill is in use. The grill also locks shut and has a cord wrap for compact storage. QUEST APPLIANCES - With a wide range of home appliances like steam irons, hoovers & student essential cooking appliances, you’re sure to find exactly what you need at the Quest Amazon store., Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: The Benross Group
£25.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Solid shampoo with propolis Grooming Deluxe
£16.68
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Lost Soul Aside Digital Deluxe Edition
£69.99
Go to shop
fanatical.com/en
Free Delivery