Quest Electric Teppanyaki Grill 2000W

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99

Quest Black X48 Non-Stick Electric Teppanyaki Grill 2000W - Size: 65 x 12 x 29cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £5.99

Teppanyaki Grill / Non-Stick / Adjustable Thermostat / Accessories

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Quest 35490 2000W Electric Teppanyaki Grill -Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quest Electric Teppanyaki Grill 2000W

2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Quest 35490 Teppanyaki Grill / Non-Stick / Adjustable Thermostat / Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £5.00

Teppanyaki Grill / Non-Stick / Adjustable Thermostat / Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Electric Teppanyaki Table-Top Grill

2-3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Quest 35200 1.8L Electric Coffee Percolator with Integrated Filter
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest Professional Hand Mixer - Red/Silver
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Quest Professional Multi-Function Electric Cooker with Vented Glass Lid / 240°C Max Temperature/Non-Stick Pan Coating/ 30cm x 30cm Pan Size / 1500W
£33.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest Electric Teppanyaki Grill 2000W

Cheapest offer

Perfect for cooking up a large healthy grilled meal or traditional mixed grill. The generous 47 x 26.5cm non stick cooking area allows a hearty meal to be cooked up to personal taste. Cook meat, veg, eggs and just about anything else! The flat surface is perfect for meats and vegetables as it browns food on the outside whilst keeping it moist on the inside. Ideal for hosting parties or cooking individual meals, the electric flat plate is suitable for barbecue style cooking, cook a hearty breakfast or create delicious nutritious meals with minimal fuss. The set includes 8 wooden spatulas and a drip tray. The non slip feet ensure the grill is kept secure on a table or work top, while the temperature control allows you to cook your food to perfection. A great addition to the kitchen and the table. Great for parties and you can even take it caravanning or camping with you. Easy to clean due to non-stick plates and oil drip tray. Cool touch handles are fitted for your safety. Approximate di
£27.99
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk