Quest 36919 1.5L High Speed Blender Smoothie Maker and Grinder / 4 Speed Settings/Heavy Duty & Powerful 21000 RPM Motor / 6 Stainless Steel Blades/Blend Fruits, Veg and Ice/Grind Nuts

Quest Nutri-Q Stainless Steel 1.5L Blender with Grinder 1000W - Size: 18 x 21 x 41cm - Silver - Wilko

Quest 36919 1.5L High Speed Blender Smoothie Maker and Grinder / 4 Speed Settings/Heavy Duty & Powerful 21000 RPM Motor / 6 Stainless Steel Blades/Blend Fruits, Veg and Ice/Grind Nuts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Quest 1.5L Blender & Grinder / 4 High Speed Settings / Blend Fruit, Veg & Ice

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quest 36919 1.5L High Speed Blender Smoothie Maker and Grinder / 4 Speed Settings/Heavy Duty & Powerful 21000 RPM Motor / 6 Stainless Steel Blades/Blend Fruits, Veg and Ice/Grind Nuts

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Quest 1.5L High Speed Food Processor Milkshake Juice Maker Blender and Grinder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Quest 36919 1.5L Stainless Steel Blender

1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00

QUEST 36919 Blender - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99
Quest 36919 1.5L High Speed Blender Smoothie Maker and Grinder / 4 Speed Settings/Heavy Duty & Powerful 21000 RPM Motor / 6 Stainless Steel Blades/Blend Fruits, Veg and Ice/Grind Nuts

Cheapest offer

BLENDER & GRINDER - This blender and grinder allows you to make a variety of drinks or batch prepare soups and sauces to enjoy with family and friends. It includes a 1.5L removeable glass jug with a lid and a pouring spout, and has a stainless-steel body which resists corrosion, and is easy to wipe clean. HIGH-QUALITY BLADES - Reaching speeds of up to 21000 RPM, the blender’s powerful 1000W motor and 6 stainless-steel blades will blend fruits, vegetables, and ice quickly and efficiently when mixed with a liquid. The durable and high-quality blades allow you to effortlessly create slushes, smoothies, soups, shakes and more. POWERFUL AND EASY TO USE - The blender has 4 speeds that allow you to get the perfect consistency for whatever you are blending. Easily switch between speeds via the electronic dial, which features an LED light. The kitchen blender also has a pulse setting which is ideal for crushing ice and other hard ingredients such as nuts and seeds. GRINDER ATTACHMENT - The grinder attachment allows you to grind nuts, seeds, coffee beans and spices into fine pieces. The blender also features a 1.2m power cord, volume measurements on the side of the jar for your convenience, and non-slip feet for added safety & security. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers, to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 3.4 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Quest
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk