Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp 600mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Irwin Quick-Grip 10505945 Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 600mm / 24"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.85
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick Grip Q/GXP24N Heavy Duty 600mm 24 Inch Bar Clamp XP Xtreme Pressure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10505945 Quick-Grip XP Bar Clamp & Spreader - 600mm / 24in

Unknown
£40.97

IRWIN Quick-Grip Xtreme Pressure Clamp 600mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.38
Free Delivery

IRWIN Quick-Grip XP Bar Clamp & Spreader - 600mm / 24in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.91
Free Delivery

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN Quick-Grip 10505945 New Xtreme Pressure Clamp 600mm (24in)

£46.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp 600mm

Cheapest offer

The 600mm (24in) IRWIN® Quick-Grip® Xtreme Pressure Clamp is the go-to choice for substantial clamping applications, from large furniture assembly to door construction and heavy-duty fabrication work. This extended reach clamp combines impressive capacity with the convenience of single-handed operation, delivering a professional-grade 250kg clamping force that secures even the most demanding workpieces. The tool-free Quick-Change™ function provides rapid switching between clamping and spreading modes, enhancing versatility on site or in the workshop. Longer length jaws feature a unique swivelling action that automatically adjusts to maintain constant pressure on uneven or angled surfaces, whilst the integrated bar rest allows hands-free positioning of larger components for improved workflow. Features and Benefits: • 600mm (24in) length suited to large-scale furniture and construction projects • 250kg clamping force for heavy-duty applications • Single-handed operation maintains product
£32.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, 10505942
£19.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
WellCut Bar Clamps 120x600mm Professional Wood Working F Clamps Quick Slide Bar Heavy Duty Steel C45 Anti-Slip Grip Anti-Scratch Clamping Force 320 kg (Pack of 4)
£83.96
20.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Irwin Quick-Grip Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp/Spreader, 12" / 300mm, 10505943 (Pack of 2)
£49.96
24.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IRWIN Quick-Grip Clamp Xtreme Pressure Clamp 450mm (18in)
£25.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95