Peugeot - Paris Salt Mill Olive Wood, 18 cm - Wood
Quicksilver Salt And Pepper Mills: 18Cm Peugeot Paris Olive Wood Mill, Salt
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris 18 cm Salt Mill - Classic Grind System - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Olive Wood Colour
In stock
£96.85
Delivery from £9.50
2 Variants from £42.41
Peugeot - Paris Manual Salt Mill - Adjustable Grinder - Beechwood, Gloss Black, 18 cm
£42.41
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Dark Wood Salt Mill with Stainless Steel Grinding Mechanism 7in
£48.67
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paris Chef Carbon Salt mill 22 cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES
£36.69
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Paris Icone salt mill 22cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES - 4006950034948
£47.06
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery