Klarstein Quickstick Smart sous vide cooker

Quickstick Smart sous vide pump 3D circulation 20-95 °C

Klarstein Quickstick Smart sous vide cooker

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Sous Vide Water Bath Vacuum Sealer Machine Cooker Stick WiFi Timer 5 L 1200 W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein Quickstick Smart sous vide cooker

Cheapest offer

That perfectly pink steak. Chicken breast that's juicy all the way through. The kind of cooking that used to mean a restaurant bill - now it happens in your own kitchen, every single time, with the Klarstein Quickstick Smart Sous Vide Cooker.Sous vide works by cooking vacuum-sealed food in a precisely controlled water bath, locking in every bit of flavour, moisture, and nutrition. The Quickstick Smart holds the water at your chosen temperature to within ±0.5 °C, so your meat, fish, or veg hits the exact right point - no overcooking, no guesswork. At 1,200 W it heats up quickly, and the circulation pump keeps water moving at 8.5 l/min throughout the entire bath, maintaining a consistent temperature from 20 to 95 °C.The slim wand clips onto any standard pot or container you already own - no specialist equipment, no extra outlay. And it runs quietly enough that you'll barely notice it's on.Control everything from your phone via the app (iOS and Android): adjust temperature, set the timer,
£116.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk