Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl - Vinyl Record 12 INCH RECORD - F600z

Quincy Jones You've Got It Bad Girl (Vinyl) 12" Remastered Album

Used Offers from

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl - Vinyl Record 12 INCH RECORD - F600z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
Free Delivery

Quincy Jones : You've Got It Bad Girl VINYL 12" Remastered Album (2025)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.87
Free Delivery

Quincy Jones You've Got It Bad Girl LP vinyl Europe Decca 2025 2025 reissue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Delivery from £5.15

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.97
Delivery from £1.26

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.10
Free Delivery

Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]

In stock
£37.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

QUINCY JONES - you've got it bad girl LP
£315.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Jones, Quincy - You've Got It Bad Girl [VINYL]
£19.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [Vinyl LP]
£145.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl [Vinyl LP]
£140.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Quincy Jones - You've Got It Bad Girl - Vinyl Record 12 INCH RECORD - F600z

Cheapest offer

Artist: Quincy Jones / Record Label: DECCAUMO / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0602475787044 / MPN: 7578704 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12078747301 / Item Length: 314 / Film/TV Title: You've Got It Bad Girl / Record Grading: New / Format: vinyl / Language: German / Release Year: 2025 / Item Height: 9 / Record Size: 12" / Features: Original Cover / Item Width: 312 / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: You've Got It Bad Girl / Title: You've Got It Bad Girl / Edition: Remastered / Weight: 0.75 / Type: Album / EAN: 0602475787044 / GTIN: 0602475787044 / Sleeve Grading: New / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: Jazz
£35.21
ebay.co.uk