Quintiesse Chance 2 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting In Polished Nickel Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£168.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Chance Cylindrical Ceiling Light Polished Nickel With Polished White

1-3 working days
£258.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hinkley Chance Cylindrical Ceiling Light Polished Nickel with Polished White in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£279.95

Similar products

Quintiesse Chance 2 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting In Heritage Brass Finish
£214.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Chance Cylindrical Ceiling Light Blackened Brass
£258.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Quintiesse Chance 2 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting In Polished Nickel Finish

Cheapest offer

This timeless semi flush ceiling fitting has a symmetrical shape which is an ancient symbol of good luck. The rivet detail along the top and bottom of the cast frame combined with the polished nickel and white finish adds a classic look and the etched opal glass provides a soft diffused light. Ideal for rooms with low ceilings this stunning fitting will add elegant style to your home. Colour: Polished Nickel Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 2 x 60W Screw GLS Bulbs, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 254 x W 362mm Standard Delivery
£168.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk