Quintiesse Felixstowe Singe Light LED Bathroom Wall Fitting In Polished Chrome Finish With White Parchment Shade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£84.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Felixstowe 1 Light Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44

1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Feiss Felixstowe 1 Light Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£136.95

Similar products

Quintiesse Felixstowe Singe Light LED Bathroom Wall Fitting In Polished Chrome Finish With White Parchment Shade
£84.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quintiesse Felixstowe Singe Light LED Bathroom Wall Fitting In Polished Chrome Finish With White Parchment Shade

Cheapest offer

The Quintiesse Felixstowe single light bathroom wall fitting features a square back plate with curved arm, all in polished chrome finish, holding tapered white parchment shade. This stunning design is perfect for both contemporary or traditional styled bathrooms and the combination of polished chrome and the white shade add an elegant look. this wall fitting will look great either side of a wash basin. IP44 rated for bathroom use and come supplied with LED G9 lamp bulbs. A wide range of bathroom wall fitting can be viewed on our website Size: Height (inc shade) 40.6cm Width: 12.1cm Depth: 16.2cm Wattage: 1x 3.5w warm white 3000k LED Socket: G9 Standard Delivery
£84.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk