Quintiesse Keynes 3 Light Wall Light

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£152.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Keynes 3 Light Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44

1-3 working days
£240.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Keynes 3 Light Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£263.95

Similar products

Quintiesse Keynes 3 Light Wall Light
£152.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quintiesse Keynes 2 Light Wall Light
£116.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quintiesse Keynes 4 Light Wall Light
£139.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quintiesse Keynes 3 Light Wall Light

Cheapest offer

3 Light Wall Light Features: Keynes' distinctive details contrast with its linear cut glass shade to create an updated classical style. This range works equally well facing up or downwards. All of the fittings are IP44 rated and come supplied with LED G9 lamp bulbs Wall Light Compatible with dimmable lamps 3 x 3W LED G9 Specifications: Dimensions: H:250.0 x W:56.0 x D:16.7 cm Colour: Polished Chrome Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Steel, Clear Cut Glass Model Number: QN-KEYNES3-BATH
£152.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk