Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3505

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3505 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3505

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Discs BDC35050

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Discs BDC35050

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Discs BDC35050

£20.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits CITROEN AX 1.0 Front 86 to 98 238mm Set QH 4246F8

£22.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 238mm BDC3505 Quinton Hazell Set 4246F8 95027199

£22.77
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3505

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3505

£24.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3505

£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 238mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3505

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 356--DF,672711--VALEO / Number of Holes: 3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 57 / Height [mm]: 29 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 238 / MPN: BDC3505 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 98 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 16 188 598 80--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,E169004--CITROEN/PEUGEOT / Bolt Pattern: 3 x 98mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 238 / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 4246F8,95027199,95661810,4246F8,4246G0,4249C5,95027199 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7 / Finish: Uncoated / Diameter [mm]: 238 / Performance Part: Yes
£19.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC3505
£15.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery