Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 242mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC4183

QUINTON HAZELL BDC4183 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 242mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC4183

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Hyundai

£29.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Hyundai

£30.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 242mm BDC4183 Quinton Hazell Set 5171221350 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 242mm BDC4183 Quinton Hazell Set 5171221350 New

£32.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 242mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC4183

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BDC4183--QUINTON HAZELL,BDC3744--QUINTON HAZELL, DSK204--APEC,ADG04302--BLUE PRINT,08.4974.10--BREMBO, 09.5004.10--BREMBO,BG2394--DELPHI,92062600--TEXTAR, DF1952--TRW,DF1958--TRW / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 86 / Height [mm]: 40.5 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 242 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 104 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712-24100--HYUNDAI,5171221350--HYUNDAI, 51712-21A00--HYUNDAI,51712-21B00--HYUNDAI, 51712-21350--HYUNDAI,51712-21800--HYUNDAI, 5171221B00--HYUNDAI,5171224100--HYUNDAI, 51712 21350DS--HYUNDAI,51712 21A00--HYUNDAI, 51712 32300--HYUNDAI,51712 32A00--HYUNDAI, 51712 21350DS--KIA,51712 21A00--KIA,51712 32300--KIA, 51712 32A00--KIA / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 104mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 242 / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 5171221350,5171221800,5171221A00,5171221B00,5171224100, 5171221350,5171221B00,5171224100,5171221350DS,5171221A00, 5171232300,5171232A00,5171221350DS,5171221A00,5171232300, 5171232A00 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.7 / Diameter [mm]: 242 / Performance Part: Yes
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC4183
£21.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery