1x Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Matiz Daewoo Matiz Quinton Hazell BDC5042

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5042 Brake disc

1x Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Matiz Daewoo Matiz Quinton Hazell BDC5042

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 236mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5042

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Chevrolet, Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Chevrolet, Daewoo

£30.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Chevrolet, Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Chevrolet, Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits DAEWOO MATIZ 8 Front 1998 on F8CV 236mm Set QH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits DAEWOO MATIZ 1.0 Front 2003 on B10S 236mm Set QH

£32.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits CHEVROLET MATIZ M2 1.0 Front 2005 on 236mm Set QH

£32.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1x Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Matiz Daewoo Matiz Quinton Hazell BDC5042

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12.5 / Discard Thickness: 9.7 / Items Included: Brake Disc / UPC: 5016593605695 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 236 / MPN: BDC5042 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1546071689 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years - Unlimited Mileage* / Item Height: 35.5 mm / Bolt Hole Quantity: 4 / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: BDC5042 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Fits Chevrolet MATIZ M2 0.8 Front 2005 on 236mm Set QH / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96284392, 96320531 / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 102mm / Brand: QH / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5016593605695 / GTIN: 5016593605695 / Country of Origin: Great Britain
£16.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC5042
£20.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery