Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 235mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5117

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5117 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 235mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5117

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Toyota

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Toyota

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Toyota

£28.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 235mm BDC5117 Quinton Hazell Set 435120D010 New

£29.29
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 235mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5117

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 235mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5117

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Genuine QH Front Car Brake Disc Fits Toyota Yaris Verso 1.0 1.3 1.4 D4D 1.5

£31.99
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs Service Kit Braking Rotor Pair Set Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 235mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5117

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Rotor Outside Diameter: 235 / MPN: BDC5117 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 235 / OEM Numbers: 4351252020,4351252050,435120D010,4351252020,4351252050 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Other Part Number: ADT343113--BLUE PRINT,0 986 479 B92--BOSCH,BD2093 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 43.1 / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4351252020--TOYOTA,4351252050--TOYOTA,43512 52 020--TOYOTA / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 4in / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5.01659E+12 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Diameter [mm]: 235
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC5117
£18.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery