Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5143

Quinton Hazell BDC5143 Coated Brake Disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5143

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Dacia, Renault

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT MEGANE Mk1, Mk2 1.9D Front 1997 on 280mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 Front 1999 on 280mm Set QH

£42.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT CLIO MK5 1.6 Front 2020 on H4M632 280mm

£42.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT CLIO MK5 1.3 Front 2019 on 280mm Set QH

£42.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT CAPTUR Mk1 1.5D Front 2013 on 280mm Set

£42.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT CAPTUR Mk1 1.5D Front 2013 on 280mm Set

£42.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT CAPTUR Mk1 1.3 Front 2018 on 280mm Set

£42.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5143

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BDC5143--QUINTON HAZELL,BDC6054--QUINTON HAZELL, DSK3133--APEC,SDK6088--APEC,ADP154313--BLUE PRINT, 0 986 478 590--BOSCH,BD510,90 R - 02 C0381/0553--E1, 0 986 479 A85--BOSCH,BD2145,0 986 479 R67--BOSCH,BD1868, 90R-02C0349/0058--E1,09.8137.21--BREMBO,09.8137.24--BREMBO, 09.8137.2X--BREMBO,09.8137.76--BREMBO,09.A727.30--BREMBO, 09.A727.31--BREMBO,BG3430--DELPHI,BG3430C--DELPHI, PCD10462--DON,BD369--FAI AutoParts,FPBD1247--FAI AutoParts, 19923--FEBI BILSTEIN,92254603--TEXTAR,DF1032--TRW, DF4110--TRW,186655--VALEO,672908--VALEO,673307--VALEO / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / Height [mm]: 44 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 77 01 207 829--RENAULT,402060540R--RENAULT, 77 01 205 842--RENAULT,77 01 206 118--RENAULT, 77 00 426 389--RENAULT,77 01 205 230--RENAULT, 402069518R--RENAULT,402065719R--RENAULT,7700426389--RENAULT, 7701201320--RENAULT,7701205086--RENAULT,7701205230--RENAULT, 7701205842--RENAULT,7701206118--RENAULT,7701207829--RENAULT, 7702205086--RENAULT,7701 205 086--RENAULT, 7701 205 230--RENAULT,7701 205 842--RENAULT, 7701 206 118--RENAULT,7701 207 829--RENAULT, 8671 005 975--RENAULT,4020 605 40R--RENAULT, 4020 657 19R--RENAULT,4020 680 53R--RENAULT, 4020 695 18R--RENAULT,7700 426 389--RENAULT, 402060540R--DACIA,402069518R--DACIA,8671 005 975--DACIA, 4020 605 40R--DACIA / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 4in / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 7700426389,7701205230,7701205842,7701206118,7701207829, 402060540R,402069518R,402065719R,7700426389,7701201320, 7701205086,7701205230,7701205842,7701206118,7701207829, 7702205086,7701205086,7701205230,7701205842,7701206118, 7701207829,8671005975,402060540R,402065719R,402068053R, 402069518R,7700426389,402060540R,402069518R,8671005975, 402060540R / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.8 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Performance Part: Yes
£35.99
ebay.co.uk