Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5157

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5157 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5157

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Smart

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Smart

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Front Brake Discs for Smart

£32.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO 8D Front 2004 on 280mm Set QH New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO 1.0 Front 2007 on 280mm Set QH New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO Front 09 to 14 EV 280mm Set QH New

£34.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 280mm BDC5157 Quinton Hazell Set 0004341V001 New

£34.72
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5157

£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Replacement Front Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5157

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BDC5157--QUINTON HAZELL,DSK2026--APEC,SDK6261--APEC, ADU174308--BLUE PRINT,0 986 478 479--BOSCH,BD407, 90 R -02C0371/0051--E1,0 986 479 305--BOSCH,BD1168, 90R-02C0100/0721--E1,0 986 479 E74--BOSCH,BD2706, 90R-02C0100/0699--E1,08.8163.10--BREMBO,08.8163.11--BREMBO, 08.8163.20--BREMBO,08.8163.21--BREMBO,BG3526--DELPHI, PCD18942--DON,BD170--FAI AutoParts,FPBD1008--FAI AutoParts, 22345--FEBI BILSTEIN,92097603--TEXTAR,DF4135--TRW, 186859--VALEO,673165--VALEO / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Number of Holes: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Height [mm]: 38 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 112 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4341 V001--SMART,4341 V001 000 000--SMART,4341 V002--SMART, 0004341V001000000--SMART,0004341V002000000--SMART, 0004 341V 001--SMART,0004 341V 002--SMART, 4341 V002 000 000--SMART,C000 4341 V001000000--SMART, 0004341V001--SMART,0004341V002--SMART,0004341V003--SMART, 4341V001--SMART,4341V001000000--SMART,4341V002--SMART, 4341V002000000--SMART,4514210112--SMART,A4514210112--SMART, C0004341V001000000--SMART,Q004341V001--SMART, Q004341V002--SMART,0004341V003000000--SMART, 004341V004000000--SMART,451 421 01 12--SMART, A451 421 01 12--SMART / Bolt Pattern: 3 x 112mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 0004341V001,0004341V002,0004341V001000000,0004341V002000000, 4341V001,4341V001000000,4341V002,4341V002000000, C0004341V001000000,0004341V001,0004341V002,0004341V003, 4341V001,4341V001000000,4341V002,4341V002000000,4514210112, A4514210112,C0004341V001000000,Q004341V001,Q004341V002, 0004341V003000000,004341V004000000,4514210112,A4514210112 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Performance Part: Yes
£28.79
ebay.co.uk