Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 284mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5499

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5499 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 284mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5499

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Fiat, Opel, Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Fiat, Opel, Vauxhall

£47.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Fiat, Opel, Vauxhall

£49.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.3D Front 2014 on 284mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.3D Front 2006 on 284mm Set

£50.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.0 Front 2014 on 284mm Set QH

£50.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL CORSA E 1.4 Front 2014 on 284mm Set QH New

£50.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL CORSA D, E 1.3D Front 2006 on 284mm Set QH

£50.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 284mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5499

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 09.4939.77--BREMBO,09.5843.31--BREMBO,09.5843.34--BREMBO / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Height [mm]: 43.5 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 284 / MPN: BDC5499 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55700922--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI,55700923--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 284 / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 55700922,55700923,71773402,71772815 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 284 / Performance Part: Yes
£43.19
ebay.co.uk